Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jasmine Caro

Age: 29, born 2 June 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Jasmine Caro is a porn star.
Tags: Born In 1989 (1), Latina (1), Pornstar (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block