Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jasmin Walia

Age: 27, born 23 May 1990

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

6 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#28) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Lots of "Candid" Bikini pics...(#6) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 12 months ago
5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#46) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#11) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 10 months, 1 week ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#12) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Reality Tv (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Lips (1), British (1), English (1), TOWIE (1), Black Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Epic Ass (1), 11 (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
5.8
60 Watched
2. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
3. Doctors (2000)
Rating:
4.7
17 Watched
4. The Xtra Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nattkrypet rated this 5/10 4 days, 9 hours ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

maibolte rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Hssine posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 3 months ago
elchurchio rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months ago

hulkargh posted 12 images [View All] 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

mkah00 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Dez88 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

"Abi Clarke"


Dez88 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#12) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#11) (50 person items)
Dez88 voted for 25 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block