Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jaslene Gonzalez

Age: 32, born 29 May 1986

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
101 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
85 votes
lost in face (2865 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 7 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
786 Watched
Rating:
7.3
99 Watched
Rating:
5.5
95 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
64 Watched
Rating:
5.7
31 Watched
Rating:
7.5
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tarun voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year ago
Mikopoles voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
perod voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)
Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
American female (333 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block