Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Janusz Klosinski

Stats

Birth Name: Janusz Kłosiński

Age: 97, born 19 October 1920

Country of origin: Poland


Lists

13 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
67 want to see
2. The Cruise (1970)
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
Rating:
7.1
7 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
5. Nie ma mocnych (1974)
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pavoncello (1969)
Rating:
7.2
9 Watched
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
3. Janosik (1974)
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
5. Dom (1980)
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block