Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jannis Niewohner

Stats

Birth Name: Jannis Niewöhner

Age: 26, born 30 March 1992

Born and residing in: Germany

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Emilia Schüle


Lists

25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
4 votes
Most handsome men (65 items)
list by Monique382
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: 1992 (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
8
6 want to see
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
25 Watched
2. Rubinrot (2013)
Rating:
6.2
15 Watched
Rating:
5.1
15 want to see
4. Saphirblau (2014)
Rating:
5.2
12 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 9 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ames rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Monique382 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most handsome men (65 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 9 images [View All] 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block