Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Janine Marie Raymundo Tugonon

Age: 27, born 19 October 1989

Country of origin: Philippines

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

70 votes
Perfection (2571 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Asian Models (176 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 12 months ago

Janine Tugonon Videos

That College Life

10 Views

Added 8 months ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), Black Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), 5+ (1), Filipino (1), Asian (1), Beauty Queen (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 10/10 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy rated this 9/10 5 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months ago

sara posted 10 images [View All] 5 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted a video 8 months, 4 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

B205 rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Perfection (2571 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Asian Models (176 person items)
WendyLorene posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Dez88 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

purr4food posted 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block