Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Janina Tiger Naslund

Age: 28, born 21 April 1989

Born and residing in: Sweden

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

11 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#75) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Height: 5'6" Weight: 99 lbs. Measurements: 32A-24-33 Hair colour: Red Eye colour: Blue ... (more)
Tags: Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Redhead (1), Born In 1989 (1), Hot (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Korell voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mrblack rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block