Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janet Quist

Age: 62, born 17 August 1955

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

3 votes
Poll - Which Janet? (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
71 Watched
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
3. Outlaw Blues (1977)
Rating:
6
5 want to see
Rating:
3
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 1 week ago
undue4 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

undue4 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc posted 3 images [View All] 12 months ago

DawnM74 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Poll - Which Janet? (9 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block