Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Janet Kerdikoshvili

Stats

Birth Name: ჟანეტ ქერდიყოშვილი

Age: 25, born 29 November 1991

Country of origin: Georgia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

40 votes
From More Faraway Places (34 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Janet Kerdikoshvili is a Georgian model and beauty pageant titleholder. She was crowned Miss Georgia 2011 and competed at the Miss World 2011 pageant and was designated to represent Georgia at Miss Universe 2013 before she withdrew due to unexpected health problems.
Tags: Universe (1), Leggy (1), 1991 (1), November (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), Georgian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month ago
From More Faraway Places (34 person items)
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 month ago
virtualspring posted 36 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block