Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jane Weintraub

Stats

Birth Name: Florence Catherine Currier

Age: 97, born 25 December 1920

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jerry Weintraub


Photos


Jane Weintraub was born on December 25, 1920 in Newton, Massachusetts, USA as Florence Catherine Currier. She has been married to Jerry Weintraub since 1965. They have four children.
Tags: American (1), Entertainer (1), Singer (1), Born 1920 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
31 Watched
3 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block