Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jane Moore Sibbett

Age: 55, born 28 November 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Karl Fink


Lists

129 votes
FRIENDS - I'll be there for you... (21 items)
list by Gaby
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 39 comments
93 votes
FRIENDS - The One With The Cast (64 items)
list by Gaby
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 21 comments
58 votes
My Favorite Guest Appearances on Friends (48 items)
list by milagenovez
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
4 votes
Guest Stars on Friends. (58 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 6 years ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), American (1), Played Lesbian (1), Played Lgbt (1), Friends (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5125 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1873 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1221 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1101 Watched
Rating:
6
1097 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
487 Watched
Rating:
5.6
448 Watched
Rating:
7
28 Watched
Rating:
4.6
17 Watched
Rating:
4.8
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy posted 36 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block