Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jane Elizabeth Randall

Age: 27, born 28 August 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5870 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
71 votes
Hot American Babes (108 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
44 votes
My favourite model from 'Next Top Model' series (50 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
$εx¥ βl♥η∂ε Hąiя (113 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
American Models (356 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment

Jane Randall Videos

ANTM Cycle 15 Episode 6 Part 5/5

97 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


ANTM Cycle15 Ep02 - P3

82 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


ANTM Cycle 15 Episode 6 Part 3/5

98 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Jane Elizabeth Randall is an American fashion model, best known as being participant of America's Next Top Model, Cycle 15 where she placed 3rd/4th overall when she was eliminated in a double elimination with fellow contestant Kayla Ferrel. Jane Elizabeth Randall was born in Monkton, Maryland to parents Bill and Carol Randall. Prior to joining America's Next Top Model, she graduated from Roland Park Country School and was a student at Princeton University and resided in Baltimore, Maryland. In 2010, she appeared on the America's Next Top Model, Cycle 15 against 13 other hopefuls. She was never a front-runner on the show, gaini ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
784 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
American Models (356 person items)
961tay added this to a list 1 year ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)
Mikopoles voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

matt posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block