Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jane Therese Curtin

Age: 71, born 6 September 1947

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patrick Lynch


Lists

117 votes
That 70's Girl (100 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
41 votes
The Bay State (42 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
Comedians Female...Standup...Movie...Tv (97 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year ago
10 votes
The Funniest Female Comedians of All Time (104 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), SNL (2), American (1), Comedienne (1), September 6 (1), Born In September (1), Born 1947 (1), Funny Bone (1), SNL Alum (1), Weekend Update (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1205 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
6.8
847 Watched
Rating:
6.8
783 Watched
Rating:
5.1
449 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
2505 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1114 Watched
Rating:
4.8
981 Watched
4. The Heat (2013)
Rating:
6.2
498 Watched
5. The Shaggy Dog (2006)
Rating:
4.4
334 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

kane5288 posted 35 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block