Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jana Morelj

Age: 34, born 18 February 1983

Born and residing in: Slovenia

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2624 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
5 votes
My Perfect Slovenian Beauties (11 items)
list by irishblue
Published 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Slovenian radio host and weather girl.
Tags: Slovenia (1), Slovenian (1), Radio Host (1), Weather Girl (1), Reporter (1), Journalist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
irishblue added this to a list 11 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 11 months ago
Perfection (2624 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 11 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 11 months ago

Dez88 rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 29 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

vandersarshairdo posted 62 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

vandersarshairdo added this to Rated list 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block