Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jana Miartusova

Age: 33, born 9 September 1983

Country of origin: Czech Republic


Photos

8 votes
4 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Jana Miartusova (born September 9, 1983) is a Czech nude model and lesbian porn star. She is also known by the names Claire, Jackie, Maribelle, Terry Lightspeed, Nelly, Nelly Hunter, Vixen, Claire, Jana, Jana M, Marla, Nela, Mirta, Nelli, Monica and Nella. She has among others been photographed by Petter Hegre. She is best known for her work in the realm of fisting. Most, not all, of her work has been lesbian/solo.
Tags: Porn Star (11), Czech (5), Model (4), Brunette (4), Born 1983 (3), Porn (3), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Female (2), European (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Sex (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Panties (1), Thin (1), Adult Films (1), English (1), Born 1083 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

heel99 rated this 6/10 3 weeks ago
SX3 rated this 1/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Battleax rated this 5/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Lauren Ann rated this 2/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lazza79 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block