Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jana Jordan

Age: 31, born 9 March 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] Jana Jordan (born March 9, 1986 in San Antonio, Texas) is an American adult model and pornographic actress who was Penthouse magazine's Pet of the Month for August 2007. Jordan was initially a commercial model from the age of 14 to 17. She then transitioned to nude modeling at 18. Jordan started in the adult industry doing webcam work under the name of Jana Foxy. In February 2007, she became a contract girl with Michael Ninn's company, Ninn Worx, having initially met the company at the 2007 Adult Entertainment Expo. In January 2008, Jordan appeared in an episode of MTV's Rob & Big. In Ma ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (4), Hot (3), Cute (3), American (3), Sexy (3), Porn (2), Model (2), Porn Star (2), Babe (2), Female (2), Actress (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Sex (2), United States (1), Pornstar (1), Usa (1), Born In 1986 (1), Charming (1), 2 (1), Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
2. Misirlou (2017)
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.1
17 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dhr. L rated this 7/10 3 months ago
alabama24 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
RGT rated this 9/10 12 months ago
lazza79 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Life is Life rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block