Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jan Hammer

Age: 68, born 17 April 1948

Country of origin: Czech Republic


Lists

6 votes
Jazz, Blues, and R&B Stars (70 items)
list by blankend
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Jan Hammer Videos



Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
351 Watched
2. Miami Vice (1984)
Rating:
6.5
306 Watched
Rating:
6.8
91 Watched
4. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.5
89 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
2 own
Rating:
10
4 own
Rating:
7.3
3 own
4. Miami Vice (1990)
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block