Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jan Aeberhard

Age: 21, born 13 October 1995

Country of origin: Switzerland

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
9 votes
The Ultimate List of The Most Gorgeous Guys (91 items)
list by Zara
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Surey posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Surey rated this 7/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
queenie rated this 7/10 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block