Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Westenhiser

Age: 36, born 2 November 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2657 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Tags: Female (2), American (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Nice Rack (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Hot (1), Playmate (1), Sexy (1), OMFG (1), Beautiful (1), Playboy (1), Holy Shit (1), November 2 (1), Scorpio (1), Born In November (1), Big Boobs (1), Centerfold (1), Born 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block