Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Strachan

Age: 36, born 2 August 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

37 votes
Hot (6)' (25 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
25 votes
The Brit Attitude (12 items)
list by Apple Ѽ
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
15 votes
80 beautiful british boys by NIKI (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Male Model (3), Model (2), U (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Great Eyes (1), I Would Do Him (1), Hot (1), Handsome (1), British (1), Born In 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 6 months ago
matt voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block