Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Jamie Pressly
6.8 Rating
(64 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Elizabeth Pressly

Age: 37, born 30 July 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Eric Cubiche


Lists

88 votes
Celebs before and after boob job (21 items)
list by Lexie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 27 comments
63 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
44 votes
My Celebrity MILFs (37 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
30 votes
Sparkles Part V (71 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Actresses who played Cheerleaders (100 items)
list by BAMF
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

About: After growing up in North Carolina, Jaime spent almost 11 years training in gymnastics and eventually entered the modeling world. Jaime can be seen on the cover of an older Teen Magazine, and has modeled throughout the United States, Italy, and Japan.
Sexy (1), Actress (1), Born 1977 (1), Cute (1), Female (1), I Would Do Her (1), Funny (1), Hot (1)

Update feed

Payador voted for 4 images 1 year ago

ccc25 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
10 of the Best... Jamie (11 person items)

"American actress, known for My Name is Earl, DOA: Dead or Alive "


TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sparkles Part V (71 person items)
jay-jay added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
My Celebrity MILFs (37 person items)
Lexie added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
kushkandi added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
melbelleinsc added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Awesome Actresses (127 person items)
DarthKarl added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago