Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Michael Johnston

Age: 28, born 7 July 1989

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

9 votes
Celeb Crushes (56 items)
list by JackieBridget
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Ten Degrassi Moments You should know! (10 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
1989 (145 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
Degrassi: The Disappearing Act (31 items)
list by BAMF
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: He's on the cover of the book, "The Lamplighter". He has a old brother named Chris. Is good friends with actress Amber Marshall. Still has the diploma from his kindergarten graduation. ... (more)
Tags: Cancer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
37 Watched
Rating:
3.8
38 Watched
Rating:
5.6
10 Watched
Rating:
4.5
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
60 Watched
2. Absolon (2003)
Rating:
4.3
33 Watched
3. Love Me (2013)
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
Rating:
2.3
4 Watched
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block