Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Luke Jewitt

Age: 28, born 6 May 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 35 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (946 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Essex-born Jamie Jewitt (22) has been modelling for six years and carved himself a successful career that’s seen him walk for some of the world’s leading fashion brands and shot for top international magazines. Jamie’s editorial credits include 10 Men, Arena Homme +, V Man, Wonderland, GQ Style, Surface and W magazine whilst his catwalk experience includes Calvin Klein, Frankie Morello, Zegna, Vivienne Westwood, Roberto Cavalli, Dolce & Gabbana, Armani, Moncler, Tommy Hilfiger and John Richmond. In spring 2010 he fronted the Calvin Klein Swimwear campaign. After spending time based in New York, Jamie is now reloc ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nikkifoxrobot added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexiest Men of All Time (91 person items)
giannakos246 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
LF74 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

tobsx90 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Beverlyn Carrasca-Liberato rated this 4/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Naomi Poulat rated this 2/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Betty J Herring rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Susie Kasmiskie rated this 2/10 2 years, 6 months ago