Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Eason

Age: 42, born 10 April 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Michael Middleton


Lists

140 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1557 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years ago 8 comments
106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
92 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2014 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (136 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 76 comments

Jamie Eason Videos

Jamie Eason March 2008 Photoshoot

246 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Jamie Eason's Photo Shoot Shape Up

117 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

45 votes
26 votes
21 votes
18 votes
15 votes

Jamie Eason [ Born: April 10, 1976 in Houston, TX ] is a popular fitness model, writer, winner of the World’s Fittest Model competition and former NFL Cheerleader. She has been the featured subject and cover girl on many fitness and women’s magazines. Jamie is currently a full time spokesperson for Bodybuilding.com, and is developing her own line of swimwear.
Tags: Blonde (4), American (4), Hot (3), Fitness Model (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Petite (2), Female (2), Born 1976 (2), Model (2), Sex Addict (1), Great Body (1), Panties (1), Fit (1), Brunette (1), Adult Films (1), Holy Shit (1), 1976 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stewy rated this 4/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
joseph rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block