Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Clayton

Age: 40, born 15 January 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

34 votes
Hacker Characters (40 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
Babes of Netflix 2015 (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
My Favorite On-Screen LGBT Characters (44 items)
list by BAMF
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
20 Trans and Non-Binary Actors to Watch (20 items)
list by Polsko
Published 2 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#11) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 12 months ago

Photos

24 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: Actress (4), Stunner (3), American (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Tattoos (1), Transgender Woman (1), Sense8 (1), Transgender (1), Mtf (1), Gorgeous (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
292 Watched
Rating:
7.9
249 Watched
3. Hung
Rating:
6.5
134 Watched
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
285 Watched
Rating:
3.9
115 Watched
Rating:
5.9
34 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ifollowrivers rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
MKG voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rachel rated this 7/10 2 months ago
Polsko added this to a list 2 months ago
Polsko posted 4 images 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

bluemelody voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

bluemelody rated this 9/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
karinelepellec rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
thebruce voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
raph rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
BAMF added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 1 year, 3 months ago
andrea rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Argen23 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
EmmaBell rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mayamadness rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Kitty25 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#11) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

BAMF voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

perod voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

edlongshanks rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
rkojin rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
van12 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block