Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Louise Anderson

Age: 27, born 13 September 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2185 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
16 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (130 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 months, 1 week ago
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
4 votes
HOTTIES of 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS (45 items)
list by djjetz
Published 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Anderson was born and raised in South Lake Tahoe, California, the fifth of eight children. She snowboarded for the first time at age nine, and immediately fell in love with the sport. Anderson was homeschooled, allowing her to spend almost every day on the mountains. Anderson, who has gained popularity with her radiant and down-to-earth personality, has built a reputation as one of the top slopestyle riders in the business. She has been one of the most successful female snowboarders on the Swatch TTR World Snowboard Tour and took home the gold medal in the Olympic debut of women's snowboard slopestyle at the 2014 Sochi Winter ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (1), Olympian (1), American (1), Snowboarder (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2589 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1018 Watched
Rating:
6.4
978 Watched
Rating:
7.6
789 Watched
Rating:
7.6
450 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
5269 Watched
Rating:
4.9
19 want to see
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
13 want to see
Rating:
4
10 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Punching Bag (2017)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Punching Bag (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milena added this to a list 1 day, 2 hours ago
MUZE voted for an image 6 days, 3 hours ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
alter posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for an image 3 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 5 months ago
HOTTIES of 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS (45 beauty items)

"SNOWBOARDING"


DuckNation posted 4 images 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block