Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James Wright

Stats

Birth Name: James Arlington Wright

Born: 13 December 1927 Died: 25 March 1980

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
82 Watched
Rating:
6.9
30 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
8.3
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
107 Watched
Rating:
6.6
71 Watched
3. Phar Lap (1983)
Rating:
8
10 want to see
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block