Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: James Kirk Nichol

Age: 31, born 2 May 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

8 votes
Male cuties (34 items)
list by Betta Franka
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
My Childhood Celebrity Crushes (10 items)
list by mightysparks
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
1986 (161 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: James T. Kirk (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.8
2706 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
3. Dead Like Me (2003)
Rating:
7.4
779 Watched
4. Dark Angel (2000)
Rating:
7
709 Watched
5. Taken (2002)
Rating:
6.9
279 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
4497 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1917 Watched
3. She's the Man (2006)
Rating:
6.1
1528 Watched
Rating:
5.6
297 Watched
5. Head Over Heels (2001)
Rating:
5.5
210 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block