Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: James Isaac

Born: 5 June 1960 Died: 6 May 2012

Country of origin: United States


Lists

38 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (501 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 2 weeks, 1 day ago 8 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Dead (1), Deceased (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jason X (2001)
Rating:
3.9
522 Watched
2. Skinwalkers (2006)
Rating:
5.1
132 Watched
3. The Horror Show (1989)
Rating:
4.8
33 Watched
4. Pig Hunt (2008)
Rating:
4.4
24 Watched




Movies

1. Jason X (2001)
Rating:
3.9
522 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.2
29 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Gone, but not forgotten (501 person items)
Chaostar voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block