Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James Haven

Stats

Birth Name: James Haven Voight

Age: 45, born 11 May 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

40 votes
Hollywood Dynasties (88 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
2. Gia
Rating:
6.8
512 Watched
Rating:
6.2
27 Watched
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
746 Watched
Rating:
5.8
677 Watched
Rating:
5.3
387 Watched
4. Hell's Kitchen (1998)
Rating:
5.1
47 Watched
Rating:
7.9
42 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen