Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Dreyfus

Age: 49, born 9 October 1968

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

8 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Favorite actors - 3 (20 items)
list by chojinn
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Gay (4), Lgbt (3), Actor (2), Handsome (2), Played Gay (2), English (1), Lloyd Ryan (1), Gimme (1), Beard (1), Talented (1), Played Lgbt (1), Notting Hill (1), Played Straight (1), I'd Do Him (1), Cute (1), Great Smile (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Notting Hill (1999)
Rating:
6.4
2926 Watched
Rating:
4.5
178 Watched
3. Richard III (1995)
Rating:
7.4
93 Watched
Rating:
5.9
118 Watched
Rating:
4.9
28 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
294 Watched
Rating:
6.6
139 Watched
3. Shameless (2004)
Rating:
7.2
102 Watched
Rating:
7
127 Watched
Rating:
6.4
72 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block