Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: James William Ercolani

Age: 81, born 8 June 1936

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

11 votes
Favorite Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Episodes (36 items)
list by burnodo
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Crushes Through The Ages (106 items)
list by Vix
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Brown-Eyed Men Are Adorable (65 items)
list by Noirdame
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Television (1), American (1), Still Living (1), Born 1936 (1), Star Trek DS9 (1), Star Trek (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Flintstones (1960)
Rating:
6.6
1924 Watched
Rating:
6.8
567 Watched
3. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.2
351 Watched
4. The Love Boat (1977)
Rating:
5.8
283 Watched
Rating:
6.2
237 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched
2. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.5
729 Watched
Rating:
4.9
356 Watched
4. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.2
351 Watched
5. Renegade (1992)
Rating:
5.1
96 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
316 Watched
2. Venus in Furs (1969)
Rating:
6.1
42 want to see
3. Gidget (1959)
Rating:
8.2
26 Watched
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 want to see




Music

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Laurence3 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block