Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jake Edwin Kennedy

Age: 23, born 28 February 1994

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

25 votes
Seen Live (56 items)
list by drugs
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
13 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Alphabetical Itunes Library (354 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
8 votes
Give them a listen to (37 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
The Continuing List of Favorite Songs - 2013 (21 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jake Bugg is an English singer songwriter from Nottingham. His work is influenced by Bob Dylan, Oasis, The Beatles and Donovan.
Tags: 1994 (2), UK (1), Born In 1994 (1), Born 1994 (1), British (1), Songwriter (1), Guitar (1), Vocals (1), 1990s (1), Nottingham (1), Rock (1), Pop (1), Solo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
6.5
236 Watched
Rating:
7.7
224 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Jake Bugg (2012)
Rating:
7.6
4 own
2. Shangri La (2013)
Rating:
6
3 own
3. Jake Bugg (2013)
Rating:
6.5
2 own
4. On My One (2016)
Rating:
6
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

valkiryaaaa posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

valkiryaaaa posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

valkiryaaaa posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

valkiryaaaa posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

valkiryaaaa voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block