Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김재중 / Kim Jae Joong

Age: 32, born 26 January 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

64 votes
OMG[updated.10.2013] (25 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Jaejoong Videos


View all Jaejoong videos

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Kim Jaejoong (born January 26, 1986), better known by his stage names, Hero, Youngwoong Jaejoong (in South Korea) and Jejung (ジェジュン, Jejun?) (in Japan), is a Korean singer-songwriter, composer and occasional actor. He is a member and lead vocal of South Korean boy band TVXQ, known as Dong Bang Shin Ki in South Korea and Tohoshinki in Japan.
Tags: JYJ (1), Born In 1986 (1), Smile (1), Best Face (1), Beautiful (1), Jaejoong (1), Heave (1), Postman (1), Romance (1), Korean (1), Kpop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Gyumin rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
sopae rated this 7/10 6 months ago
Astrid Cooper rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Maracllea posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
viclo rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
matt posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

matt voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

echo added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 person items)
echo rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
matt voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sofia lol rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Fae Shana Taelor voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

beariisk rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
cantabilecross rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
yuiseven rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Rah voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Iwanna rated this 1/10 2 years, 1 month ago
pedrin rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
dropdeadashley rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kelly Ruiz rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 1/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Rah added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block