Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jae Hoon Park

Stats

Birth Name: 박재훈 / Park Jae Hoon

Age: 47, born 8 June 1971

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


Tags: Type O (1), Gemini (1), Actor (1), Born 1971 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.9
23 Watched
Rating:
8.3
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block