Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김재영 / Kim Jae Young (Kim Jae Yeong)

Age: 29, born 30 September 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

13 votes
Hot Men List (34 items)
list by Miss Anonymous
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Model (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In September (1), Esteem Models (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched
2. Nobeureshing (2013)
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Miss Anonymous added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Hot Men List (34 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block