Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김재경 / Kim Jae Kyung (Gim Jae Gyeong)

Age: 28, born 24 December 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2656 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
10 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (96 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: 11 (1), Tight Ass (1), Idol (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Rainbow (1), 5+ (1), Sultry Eyes (1), DSP Media (1), Amazing Chest (1), Type AB (1), Perfect Chest (1), Sagittarius (1), Chesty (1), MC (1), Natural (1), Entertainer (1), Lips (1), Model (1), DSL's (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

perod voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Perfection (2656 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block