Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jae-ha Sin

Stats

Birth Name: 신재하 / Shin Jae Ha

Age: 25, born 2 April 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Tags: Aries (1), INT Entertainment (1), Actor (1), Born 1993 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In April (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Geo-in (2014)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
22 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
8.3
2 Watched
Rating:
9.7
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block