Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jade Weber

Age: 12, born 7 March 2005

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

84 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
Future Famous (40 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
Girls of the 00s (66 items)
list by exquisit
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Child model and dancer who was featured in the Hayden Summerall cover music video of The Weeknd's "Can't Feel My Face." She has a strong following on Instagram of more than 150,000. Based in Los Angeles, California, she was born in Hong Kong and is of French descent. She has worked with brands such as Forever 21, H&M and Abercrombie and Fitch. She signed with LA Models Youth. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 2005 (1), Born 2005 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

blingbling00 posted a image 3 hours, 4 minutes ago

katia42assier voted for 12 images [View All] 3 days, 17 hours ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Jonslist rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

george voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 month ago

greenarrow posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

blingbling00 posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

blingbling00 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

R607 rated this 5/10 2 months ago
tprince4u rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

blingbling00 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

blingbling00 posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Manish voted for 23 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Manish rated this 7/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
nightFriday added this to a list 4 months ago
Future Famous (40 person items)
MarkovV09 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

MarkovV09 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
blingbling00 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

exquisit voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

exquisit voted for an image 5 months ago

exquisit added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Girls of the 00s (66 beauty items)
mzq rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 6 months ago

beau0 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

Avid Admirer posted 3 images 6 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
golnarf rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
chance voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 3 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 9 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 16 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

dorin rated this 10/10 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block