Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jacqueline Wilson

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline Aitken

Age: 71, born 17 December 1945

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

Favourite authors (12 items)
list by yara
Published 8 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Retarded (1), Children's Books (1), Author (1), Writer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2 own
Rating:
5.5
1 want this
Rating:
4.6
2 own
Rating:
5
1 want this
Rating:
6.6
1 want this




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched
2. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
5.8
28 Watched
Rating:
8.7
13 Watched
4. Smile (2002)
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Girls in Love (2003)
Rating:
8
6 Watched
2. Dustbin Baby (2008)
Rating:
7.2
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block