Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jacqueline Scott

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline Sue Scott

Age: 86, born 1 January 1932

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gene Lesser


Lists

61 votes
Scream Queen of the Old School (102 items)
list by xolmis
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
16 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Outer Limits Ladies (60 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jacqueline Scott was born on January 1, 1932 in Sikeston, Missouri, USA as Jacqueline Sue Scott. She is an actress, known for El diablo sobre ruedas (1971), La gran estafa (1973) and El imperio de las hormigas (1977). She has been married to Gene Lesser since February 2, 1958. They have two children.
Tags: Tv Actress (1), Actress (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
779 Watched
Rating:
7.5
385 Watched
Rating:
7
178 Watched
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
7.1
153 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charley Varrick (1973)
Rating:
7.5
95 Watched
2. Telefon (1977)
Rating:
6
50 Watched
Rating:
5.6
28 Watched
Rating:
6.7
21 Watched
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Outer Limits Ladies (60 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block