Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jacqueline Pinol

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline Piñol

Age: 39, born 8 April 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jonny Blu


Lists

14 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars--Burn Notice (41 items)
list by django123
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
How I Met Your Mother Characters Season 1 (103 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#37) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Jacqueline Piñol was born on April 8, 1979 in Queens, New York, USA. She is known for her work on Bosch (2014), Quantum Break (2016) and CSI: NY (2004). She graduated from Beverly Hills High School in 1997, where she was a member of the renowned Madrigal Singers. Piñol speaks Spanish, French, Italian and is of French and Latin American descent. She is married to Jonny Blu.
Tags: Born 1979 (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3488 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2761 Watched
3. 24
Rating:
6.8
1894 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bride Wars (2009)
Rating:
5.5
1157 Watched
Rating:
6.8
628 Watched
3. The Call (2013)
Rating:
6.2
323 Watched
Rating:
4.5
338 Watched
Rating:
6.5
241 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block