Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline Bonnell Marteau Emerson

Age: 23, born 21 August 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

254 votes
young actresses (795 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 17/04/18) ※ (2159 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
63 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses 2 (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
19 votes
The 74th Hunger Games' Tributes (24 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Jacqueline Emerson Videos

Jacqueline - Catch Me If You Can

50 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Jacqueline "Jackie" Emerson was born in Washington D.C. After her younger twin sisters were born, she and her family moved out to Los Angeles and have lived there ever since. From a young age, Jacqueline pursued an interest in both acting and singing. In 2006, she took part in the Disney recording band "Dev2.o". In 2012, she had a small role in the hugely successful movie adaptation of the first book of Suzanne Collins' bestselling trilogy, "The Hunger Games" as 'Foxface'. She has since then participated in many voice-overs for both radio and television. She has also performed in numerous profession ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (3), Blue Eyes (2), Actress (2), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Born In 1994 (1), Singer (1), Pretty (1), Foxface (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2636 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 want to see
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block