Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jacob Lofland

Stats

Birth Name: Jacob Seth Lofland

Age: 21, born 30 July 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

63 votes
young actors (343 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
32 votes
stars in teen vogue (244 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Justified (1), Aris (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mud (2012)
Rating:
7.5
462 Watched
Rating:
6
323 Watched
Rating:
6.5
68 Watched
Rating:
6
27 want to see
Rating:
5.2
15 Watched




TV

1. Justified (2010)
Rating:
8.2
272 Watched
2. Texas Rising (2015)
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
3. The Son (2017)
8 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Surey rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
evvie added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
born in year 1996 (108 person items)
iknowthat posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

PotterGirl rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
stars in teen vogue (244 person items)
iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block