Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jackson Douglas

Stats

Birth Name: Jackson Frederick Douglas

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alex Borstein


Lists

9 votes
Gilmore Girls - "Where you Lead..." (16 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Description: Birthday 1969 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
1981 Watched
Rating:
7.5
11 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7
1981 Watched
Rating:
6.7
43 Watched




Movies

1. The Guilt Trip (2012)
Rating:
5.3
160 Watched




Movies directed by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block