Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline Samantha Titone

Age: 43, born 24 September 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adam Sandler


Lists

76 votes
famous couples (209 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Who's the best Pocahontas ? (75 items)
list by compcua
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (134 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 50 First Dates (2004)
Rating:
6.5
4152 Watched
Rating:
6
2840 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1496 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1442 Watched
5. Just Go With It (2011)
Rating:
5.8
1060 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.7
133 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block