Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yacov Moshe Maza

Age: 87, born 9 June 1931

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jyll Rosenfeld


Lists

43 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Simpsons Guest Stars - Series 1-3 (51 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
Razzie Worst Actor nominees (84 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1936 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5515 Watched
Rating:
7.5
979 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1076 Watched
Rating:
7.3
230 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
557 Watched
Rating:
7
485 Watched
Rating:
6.7
433 Watched
4. Caddyshack II (1988)
Rating:
3.7
133 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

"(age 86)"


SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago