Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jack Starrett

Stats

Birth Name: Claude Ennis Starrett Jr.

Born: 2 November 1936 Died: 27 March 1989

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Valerie Starrett


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1936 (1), Kidney Failure (1), Died 1989 (1), Director (1), Actor (1), Male (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1405 Watched
Rating:
7.3
932 Watched
Rating:
7.1
54 Watched
4. The Rose (1979)
Rating:
6.9
56 Watched
Rating:
6.2
49 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
818 Watched
Rating:
6.5
730 Watched
2 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
325 Watched
Rating:
6.6
178 Watched
Rating:
6.1
107 Watched
Rating:
8
76 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
54 Watched
2. Cleopatra Jones (1973)
Rating:
6.6
42 Watched
Rating:
6.7
9 want to see
Rating:
4.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

milica posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block