Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jack Ernest Roth

Age: 33, born 1 September 1984

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Emma Appleton


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jack Roth, born in 1984 is the son of actor Tim Roth (Pulp Fiction, Reservoir Dogs, etc) and award-winning writer and producer Lori Baker. Jack did not attend drama school, his acting talent was learned from his environment. He has roles ranging from theatre, to television, to film, and is also an aspiring musician. According to a member of The Broadway Theatre, Catford, Jack gave the best Audition they had sat through when they first saw him 2006. He is now represented by Markham & Frogatt. -From IMDb ... (more)
Tags: Tim Roth (1), Born 1984 (1), Famous Father (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
2704 Watched
Rating:
7
127 Watched
Rating:
7.7
58 Watched
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
Rating:
7
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
644 Watched
Rating:
7
31 Watched
Rating:
6.8
26 Watched
Rating:
3.9
30 want to see
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block