Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jack La Rue

Jack La Rue
7.5 Rating
(2 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Gaspere Biondolillo

Born: 3 May 1902 Died: 11 January 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Tv Actor (1), Actor (1), Died Aged 81 (1), American (1), Died 1984 (1), Born 1902 (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1), Cheyenne (1), Tv Western (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 42nd Street (1933)
Rating:
7.4
147 Watched
Rating:
8.1
111 Watched
Rating:
7.3
77 Watched
4. The Sea Hawk (1940)
Rating:
7.6
92 Watched
Rating:
6.5
57 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block